LPXPROJECT XLAGHAIM PRIVATE SERVER
CLASS RANKING • TOP 500

Perom

Original LPX class ranking preserved in the new template.

LIVE DATABASE
Perom

Top 500 Players

All Rankings
#PlayerLevelEXP
1Momster465216.176.233.729
2MATRAKA41253.224.262.352
3ANDROID373119.547.236.960
4Benito35726.477.379.834
5Ceifador342196.485.813
6BlueBlade31143.490.359
7Goldsztein294457.274.408
8SHARP276335.935.368
9Ringneck276162.500.991
1008002509.771.160
11Uchiha2501
12minhon2501
13XTere2501
14YLP125CC2501
15KING2501
16RECIPES2501
17openbox2501
18Parallax2501
19Rydia2501
20SaTaNaS2501
21CYBORG2501
22KAMIKAZE2501