LPXPROJECT XLAGHAIM PRIVATE SERVER
CLASS RANKING • TOP 500

Aidia

Original LPX class ranking preserved in the new template.

LIVE DATABASE
Aidia

Top 500 Players

All Rankings
#PlayerLevelEXP
1NoStress6113.577.206.657.519
2SlipKnot6001.653.425.979.847
3Calvo5517.287.763.626.714
4Drop5371.500.776.590.171
5masterchief5110
6Match460782.245.229.749
7Stuck419206.629.062.926
8ALacTar41285.072.873.477
9ArCaDia411242.037.504.866
10Asta38426.334.555.745
11MassacrY38371.692.435.043
12MieInstan38226.485.208.114
13FodeFada37685.558.097.646
14Lavinia3757.721.997.935
15Fiona37040.562.914.055
16Pitoco36574.324.465.901
17Aidia35444.005.853.031
18Bufadora35011.438.848.795
19DayBreak34715.501.836.389
20SainT34416.192.674.671
21Kugisaki3435.223.643.085
22MAMA3418.064.953.163
23SamsunG332920.633.836
24SaxTenor318697.378.681
25Nolights307628.484.034
26NoStress2230594.110.664
27Lagertha303931.669.416
28HAVENA29639.074.996
29seblaklada28898.412.006
30fdsa285426.805.210
31Uber285279.156.698
32Moms283291.947.136
33TOTTAO277157.486.855
34XvideoS276128.670.391
35Nojinho276128.346.989
36MieInstaN275255.171.231
3712345275131.425.042
38QWERTY275123.326.057
39asda275106.335.713
40Jasmine27568.024.001
411111127565.879.045
42qweqw27548.743.932
43ssssss27547.398.233
44XXXXX27546.926.278
451231327534.666.648
46ddssa27524.131.599
471212127519.794.753
48xczx27517.888.727
49PoKeMoN271315.505.275
50ThaysBR26249.417.421
51Suport25271.964.833
52Xifu25042.265.781
53brid203843.866.324
541234201815.208.181
55StuartxD200800.329.948
56ERERER187600.875.095
57Lagertha182549.420.332
58Yumi164362.566.303
59ArueN134162.058.272
60ZapdoZ11691.710.566
61FodeFada11073.709.316
6233221110663.629.465
63Wind10459.027.872
64PKdura9643.411.050
65gastory9642.314.238
66TioXis8526.254.243
67Suprot8122.590.127
68MOSQUITO7818.909.348
69EuSeiVoar7012.287.244
70FadaFoda554.840.045
71Mikasa523.934.188
72SnowFairy513.874.551
73Piruleibe493.281.103
74Barbuleta432.063.966
75Chokazin421.866.942
76Pokemon381.230.183
77ATLAS32730.424
78Refin26325.000
79LuluBR23218.656
80Valak19130.000
81Fluior918.000
82Zezinho10
83LuluBR10
84[GM]CUCU10
8512d21er1210
86r21r10
87Rebordosa10
88123410
89gregww10
90123410
91WARRIOR10
922134110
93MacaD10
94LowElo410
95asdasdasd10
96VidoiChupa10
97r21r2110
98rrrrr10
99123410
100123410
101123410
102123410
103111rew10