LPXPROJECT XLAGHAIM PRIVATE SERVER
CLASS RANKING • TOP 500

Kailipton

Original LPX class ranking preserved in the new template.

LIVE DATABASE
Kailipton

Top 500 Players

All Rankings
#PlayerLevelEXP
1BAGDA54313.255.950.753.118
2Cliker5287.278.536.394.502
3Sandman470209.167.777.875
4Light434325.616.350.660
5CyberMago413181.160.518.073
6NECROMANCER40970.779.454.425
7DrEstranhO407234.184.304.793
8Millorde40356.267.077.514
9dccd3900
10Haoshoku38526.038.347.909
11Wiggles36466.014.876.448
12Spencer36225.676.116.773
13Eden36072.933.034.042
14Monteiro35642.816.687.155
15ROCKY35316.379.272.596
16StarLoad35314.780.068.864
17VIRUS35216.323.760.901
18Mather3527.332.224.245
19YourName35136.871.072.725
20LOGO35126.286.122.561
21Ducky35118.914.127.240
22Revolution3506.231.738.597
23yDarkAnjo34711.120.276.542
24Mister345587.867.923
25zZiNDoNiNoZz34314.028.488.019
26MagnetizE34211.211.647.520
27Mahito339863.842.337
28POPPY333736.545.652
29Spike314752.761.689
30Monako3131.079.031.450
31Capitu3046.471.007
32Neto0302512.576.545
33Krohn30212.746.361
34Kailipx30056.751.001
35NAM128831.427.671
36FenixBR27992.856.914
37Deviel27561.519.896
38MerLLiN27061.815.885
39952727011.426.710
40Excellent262186.135.280
41kisaga26257.218.467
42Frigg25892.981.490
43Bruxo25017.614.770
44CriEPE2381.596.087.219
45bardopiolho2231.229.944.886
46FlzeE202833.840.585
47Mem4m4200792.601.583
485Essencia200788.236.012
49headhunter184574.656.340
50magic180515.854.417
51PsychoX158311.022.915
52Bruxana153271.376.328
53MagicWand11794.795.132
54Maguito9541.933.137
55XXXX8728.958.012
56Sneef8122.437.850
57Puccinos8021.356.818
58DarkEvil7819.511.785
59Rethalhador7616.949.655
60MentaList7113.409.342
61Mage6911.860.500
62PIUPIU6710.816.722
63IDOSO669.839.605
64Fugazi648.628.862
65SnoopyxD534.188.396
66AREA51493.141.003
67sprint381.257.570
68Matheus35994.000
69dkrsudi31642.532
70Poseidon25289.100
71dOoOb22193.500
72MaCumBinHa1674.992
73Kailiptons10
74Drama10
75TeeeeeD10
76SHOP10
77EREBUS10
78ENDGAME10
79MEGA10
80KAFUMANGO10
81Revolution10
82BLEND28510
83kalitesting10
84cheratu10
85Scofield10