LPXPROJECT XLAGHAIM PRIVATE SERVER
CLASS RANKING • TOP 500

Bulkan

Original LPX class ranking preserved in the new template.

LIVE DATABASE
Bulkan

Top 500 Players

All Rankings
#PlayerLevelEXP
1Luckystrike60913.083.910.686.241
2THOR6034.074.571.928.193
3RdTribo600888.107.299.821
4DarkEvilBR57413.832.085.667.035
5HEAVENN5578.354.274.317.667
6Outlander4861.011.790.649.517
7Palador470978.111.806.566
8Vulgar421479.094.914.296
9Jasper417160.842.940.385
10LAELE415130.399.358.756
11Martelo414242.096.492.287
12REAPER410220.923.818.571
13HighClass410109.239.227.550
14Lolicon409132.458.760.755
15Manu39665.291.012.355
16Fugazzi37572.308.680.636
17HydrA37529.571.251.740
18Planet36545.064.908.259
19NAMTHIP35532.055.346.319
20UnioN35422.356.511.773
21testando35129.653.243.471
22JameBall35010.885.863.791
23Player013504.779.943.357
24horntex3487.330.085.024
25Project34719.777.588.259
26Neni34610.095.212.183
27CanonPro3468.250.574.982
28Rough34519.006.961.061
29DvdTRIBO34516.609.743.147
30TheEmperors34513.183.228.005
31WindForce3454.043.399.515
32Classic3453.850.687.986
33Bulky34311.115.777.040
34AMERICANO341751.017.900
35TheKelleR3391.468.052.213
36FelipeBR334628.327.193
37Nyota328223.270.956
38Roblox316834.257.735
39DEMOGORGON3151.170.612.645
40FefeBR311334.826.349
41ALONE310145.611.130
42BOMBA302948.712.309
43SamuraAJSM301683.477.207
44dcgd300552.936
45SPARTANO299662.519.884
46Lestu28737.806.021
47FLESCH285583.988.899
48BUDAK284428.418.326
49zRKOz28239.104.623
50SnakeBR276165.838.705
51SFERA275117.620.283
52OooO27511.788.751
53HightClass2759.698.471
54Maccullock27558.729
55TH0R26511.700.189
56NIRPARCK260194.719.086
57ASTRO25795.820.416
58GodOfWar25267.660.921
59Krystal2513.528.365
60Pesadelo2381.585.457.359
61Winamp2181.112.775.236
62shadowmix208936.806.251
63iceman204851.260.439
64White203837.875.816
65Montila202830.827.897
66OdinN201803.677.960
67Retalh4200796.659.268
68Montilas200787.014.548
69Ruamah200786.491.003
70BancoNuBank200786.163.835
71Jayzz200786.130.746
72Petekan191659.281.257
73Steroid169406.212.482
74Wynaxe163355.072.072
75CASTIEL161336.273.457
76QuiTTance154280.302.982
77Bright151259.381.034
78THAILAND148236.637.331
79Neto147235.143.314
80Langanha11898.008.224
81zica11689.605.500
82NETO10971.948.739
83Kyojin9949.131.239
84Legolas8122.401.477
85Criatura7415.907.963
86diasdias638.516.862
87Recipara575.825.185
88Fabio575.518.871
89Escar493.181.000
90MaiGeracino442.117.817
91ThoR29475.697
92FURIA23248.900
93Ackerman22211.000
9432112322203.125
95ABSINTO22198.880
96Shujiro21174.400
97Burdor18110.900
98MoMoJi1794.600
99goter1341.900
100MrRockBr813.200
101Morocas812.600
102lxdx10
103shujiro10
104Irex10
105capela10
106Sorte10
107Rebordosa10
108AndreGabeB10
109shoopee10
110droper10
111buge10
112Furao10
113RAGNAROCK10
114RHDP10
115DPRH10
116Recipodon10
117Swissy10
118MeegaZord10
119Bulkannn10
120Swiss10
121bulkantes10
122Rufles10
123Meduso10
124FARMLP10
125MihYx10
126ReiArthur10
127KIIM10
128bauzinho10
129kisti10
130APPX10
131FALCON10